Rhodo Rubicon

One of the finest reds for flower and foliage. A compact bush. Flowers Oct. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Rubicon

Common Name: (Kilimanjaro x Noya Chief)

Plant Code: 1 RHOD RUBI ST

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

(Kilimanjaro x Noya Chief)

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back