Rhodo Misty Moonlight

Fragrant soft pink coloured flowers cover this plant in late Sept. Deep glossy green leaves on a compact plant. Ht 1m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Misty Moonlight

Common Name: KIMBERLY SELFED

Plant Code: RHOD MISM ST

Grade (other sizes): 65 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

KIMBERLY SELFED

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back