Rhodo Panda

Pure white flowers on a compact hardy plant in October. Ht. 30cm. Evergreen

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Panda

Common Name: KIUSIANUM X GLENN DALE

Plant Code: RHOD PAN 175

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

KIUSIANUM X GLENN DALE
KIUSIANUM X GLENN DALE

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back