Buxus microphylla var koreana

A dwarf variety differing in its spreading habit and dark green leaves. Ht 50cm. Origin Korea

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Buxus microphylla var koreana

Common Name: Korean Box

Plant Code: BUXU KOR 007

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 7

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Korean Box
Your plant

$3.99 BUY NOW!

Back