Abies koreana

A small tree with bluish purple cones produced at an early age. A stately specimen tree. Ht. 5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies koreana

Common Name: Korean Silver Fir

Plant Code: ABIE KOR 6

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Conifer

Hardiness: 8

Korean Silver Fir

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back