Thuja koraiensis

Grey blue underneath and green on upper side of foliage makes an attractive colour change. Hardy. Ht 3m. Evergreen. Korean conifer.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Thuja koraiensis

Common Name: Korean Thuja

Plant Code: THUJ KOR 175

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: hardy

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back