Acer p. Dis. Seiryu

Bright green foliage all summer, turning orange in autumn. The only upright form with disectum foliage. Must have shelter from wind.Ht 3m Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer p. Dis. Seiryu

Common Name: Lace leaf Maple

Plant Code: ACER DISS 25

Grade (other sizes): 1.5m cm

Container: 25

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$89.99 BUY NOW!

Back