Lavandula int. Dilly Dilly

Long flower spikes with lengthy violet flowers. Similar to L. grosso. 60cm

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Lavandula int. Dilly Dilly

Common Name: Lavender

Plant Code: LAVA DIL 140

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Purple

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Hedge

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back