Eucryphia l. Gilt Edge

A small upright tree with lovely white flowers in summer. Foliage edged gold. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Eucryphia l. Gilt Edge

Common Name: Leatherwood

Plant Code: EUCR LGI 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Leatherwood
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back