Sedum reflexum Lemon Coral

Gold to chartreuse folliage makes this plant ideal for a hot sunny position ground cover, pot plants and hanging baskets. Drought tolerant.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Sedum reflexum Lemon Coral

Common Name: Lemon Coral Ice plant

Plant Code: SEDU LEMC 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Ground Cover

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back