Syringa General Pershing

Double purplish violet long panicles in spring. Hardy. Deciduous. Ht. 2.5m.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa General Pershing

Common Name: LILAC

Plant Code: SYRI GEN 6

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 9L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back