Syringa Belle du Nancy

Double pink flowers in early summer. Scented. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa Belle du Nancy

Common Name: LILAC

Plant Code: SYRI BEL 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back