Syringa Chas Joly

Double dark purplish red flowers in early summer. Scented. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa Chas Joly

Common Name: LILAC

Plant Code: SYRI CHA 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 7

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back