Syringa Clarks Giant Double

Double gentian blue flowers in late spring on a small tree. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Syringa Clarks Giant Double

Common Name: Lilac

Plant Code: SYRI CLA 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back