Pieris Summer Wine

Deep wine red flowers in spring. Compact shrub with new bronze leaves. Height 1m.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Pieris Summer Wine

Common Name: Lily of the Valley

Plant Code: PIER SUW 6

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back