Rhodo Mollie Coker

A strong grower. Flowers a bright pink with reddish blotch in mid season. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Mollie Coker

Common Name: (Loderi x fortuneii)

Plant Code: RHOD MOL 250

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Loderi x fortuneii)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back