Magnolia campbellii Charles Raffill

Giant pink flowers in early spring. This is one of the most stunning trees in the early spring. Shelter from wind. Ht. 4m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Magnolia campbellii Charles Raffill

Common Name: (M. campbellii Hybrid)

Plant Code: MAGN CAMC 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

(M. campbellii Hybrid)

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back