Ginkgo biloba

Upright, rounded form with spectacular deep green leaves, pendant appearance. Shelter from wind. Ht. 4m. Grafted female.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba

Common Name: Maiden Hair Tree

Plant Code: GINK BIL 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour: none

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Maiden Hair Tree
Maiden Hair Tree

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back