Leptospermum scoparium High NPA Westland

Seedlings from a high MGO, DHA honey collection area in Westland. Fast growing tree, with small scented leaves and white flowers.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Leptospermum scoparium High NPA Westland

Common Name: Manuka

Plant Code: LEPT SCO 005

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: 1L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$9.99 BUY NOW!

Back