Pacheystegia insignis Minor

A rare native for an open garden position. Attractive thick leaves with an underfelt of white. White flowers. Ht 50cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pacheystegia insignis Minor

Common Name: Marlborough Daisy

Plant Code: PACH MIN 175

Grade (other sizes): S cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back