Rhodo Fred Rose

Lemon yellow flowers with red spots in mid season. NO LIME. Ht. 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Fred Rose

Common Name: Mary Swathling x lacteum

Plant Code: 1 RHOD FRE 250

Grade (other sizes): 35 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Mary Swathling x lacteum

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back