Crataegus Paul Scarlet

Small, extremely hardy tough tree smothering itself in beautiful double red flowers in late October. Ht 4m

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Crataegus Paul Scarlet

Common Name: May

Plant Code: CRAT PSC 175

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

May

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back