Rhodo Billy Budd

Large trusses of dark red waxy flowers on a compact bush in spring. Ht 1m. Evergreen

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Billy Budd

Common Name: (Mayday x elliotii)

Plant Code: RHOD BIL 250

Grade (other sizes): 15 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Mayday x elliotii)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back