Choisya ternata

White flowers in summer on a compact bright green bush. Ht 1-1.25m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Choisya ternata

Common Name: Mexican Orange Blossom

Plant Code: CHOI TER 6

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Mexican Orange Blossom
Mexican Orange Blossom

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back