Salix repens Argentea

Attractive weeping shrub with silvery leaves. Very hardy. Deciduous. AGM

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Salix repens Argentea

Common Name: MOONLIGHT WILLOW

Plant Code: SALI ARG 6

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back