Phormium cookianum Cream Delight

A fine native with attractive cream and green pendant leaves. Hardy. Ht. 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Phormium cookianum Cream Delight

Common Name: Mountain Flax

Plant Code: PHOR CRE 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Green

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back