Rhodo Mrs Betty Robertson

Creamy yellow flowers with a red blotch in Oct. NO LIME. Compact. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Mrs Betty Robertson

Common Name: Mrs Lindsay Smith x

Plant Code: RHOD MRSB OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Mrs Lindsay Smith x
Mrs Lindsay Smith x

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back