Griselinia littoralis Canterbury

Shiny smaller pointed green, attractive foliage. Ideal specimen for hedging. Very hardy. Ht 2m. Evergreen. Native.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Griselinia littoralis Canterbury

Common Name: Native Broadleaf

Plant Code: GRIS LITC OLV

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: OLV

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Native Broadleaf
Your plant

$9.99 BUY NOW!

Back