Griselinia littoralis

ON SALE!

Shiny attractive foliage. Very hardy. Ht 2.5m. Evergreen. Native.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Griselinia littoralis

Common Name: Native Broadleaf

Plant Code: GRIS LIT OLV

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: OLV

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Native Broadleaf
Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back