Cotinus Grace

ON SALE!

Large rounded light purple leaves with brilliant red autumn colours. Fawn coloured plumes of flowers at Christmas. Vigorous. Ht 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Cotinus Grace

Common Name: NEW SMOKE BUSH

Plant Code: COTI GRA 007

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 007

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

NEW SMOKE BUSH
NEW SMOKE BUSH

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back