Cham. nootkatensis

Fast growing tall tree often used for shelter. Very hardy. Blue green foliage all year. Ht. 5m. Evergreen. Conifer.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cham. nootkatensis

Common Name: Nootka False Cypress

Plant Code: CHAM NOO 175

Grade (other sizes): 80-90 cm

Container: 175

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back