Platanus orientalis

A large stately tree with wide spreading branches. Attractive deep lobed leaves. Ht. 5m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Platanus orientalis

Common Name: Oriental Plane

Plant Code: PLAT ORI 25

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Oriental Plane
Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back