Pleione Alishan Pat's Choice

Pat chose this nice form for it's talll flower stems and large flowers of deep lilac with attractive lip markings.

Plant Type:

Botanical Name: Pleione Alishan Pat's Choice

Common Name: (P. Versailles x P. formosana)

Plant Code: PLEI APAT

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

(P. Versailles x P. formosana)

$10.50 BUY NOW!

Back