Pleione Tongariro

Deep vibrant pink flowers with brick red lip markings

Plant Type:

Botanical Name: Pleione Tongariro

Common Name: (P. Versailles x P. Speciosa)

Plant Code: PLEI TON

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

(P. Versailles x P. Speciosa)

$12.99 BUY NOW!

Back