Acer griseum

Flaking bark and orange autumn colour make this an outstanding small tree for the garden. Hardy. Ht 3m. Deciduous

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer griseum

Common Name: Paperbark Maple

Plant Code: ACER GRI 6

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 6L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Paperbark Maple

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back