Pulsatilla vulgaris 'Pagageno'

30cm fringed to semi double flowers pure white to cream, pink to red,and light blue to violet colour,s young plants often single.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Pulsatilla vulgaris 'Pagageno'

Common Name: Pasque Plant

Plant Code: PULS VPA 140

Grade (other sizes): 10 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.20 m

Flower Colour: Blue Cream Pink Red White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back