Pseudowintera c. Red Glow

Leaves turn red in the winter, green in summer. Likes shade. Ht. 1.5m. Evergreen native.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Pseudowintera c. Red Glow

Common Name: Pepper Tree

Plant Code: PSEW GLO 175

Grade (other sizes): 20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Pepper Tree
Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back