Gaultheria mucronata Rubies 'n' Pearls

Blue Mt seedling with lovely big ruby coloured fruit

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Gaultheria mucronata Rubies 'n' Pearls

Common Name: Pernettya

Plant Code: GAUL RUBP 6

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 6

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back