Apple Peasgood Nunsuch

Good proven cooking apple. Moderate height. ( semi dwarf )

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Apple Peasgood Nunsuch

Common Name: PIE APPLE

Plant Code: MALU PEA 25

Grade (other sizes): 1.5 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$54.99 BUY NOW!

Back