Francoa app Pink Bouquet 111301

Large vigerous evergreen perennial plant with furry green compond leaves and large deep pink flower spikes up to 1.5 m.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Francoa app Pink Bouquet 111301

Common Name: Pink Bridal Flower

Plant Code: FRAN LGDP 6

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 6

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness:

Pink Bridal Flower
Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back