Calluna Elsie Purnell

ON SALE!

Upright spikes of bell-shaped rich-pink flowers. Autumn flowering. Ht 30cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Calluna Elsie Purnell

Common Name: Pink Heather

Plant Code: CALL PUR 005

Grade (other sizes): C cm

Container: 5

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Ground Cover

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back