Rhodo Dr Blok

Large pink. flowers with paler centre and yellow fair.medium grower 1.5m Limited Stock!

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Dr Blok

Common Name: [Pink Pearl x]

Plant Code: RHOD DRB OG

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back