Fragaria Lipstick

Bright pink flowers followed by juicy fruits in autumn. An excellent ground cover for a sunny open garden.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Fragaria Lipstick

Common Name: Pink Strawberry

Plant Code: FRAG LIP 175

Grade (other sizes): 10x20 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.10 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Ground Cover

Hardiness: 8

Pink Strawberry
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back