Rhodo Auguste Van Geert

Purple to red flowers early in Oct. A tall hardy bush. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Auguste Van Geert

Common Name: ponicum Huybrid

Plant Code: RHOD AUGG ST

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container: ST

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Purple

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

ponicum Huybrid

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back