Populus Tasman

ON SALE!

A broadly columnar tree. Grows will when it gets summer rain. Early golden autumn colour. Decidious Ht 20m

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Populus Tasman

Common Name: Poplar x euramericana

Plant Code: POPU TAS OLV

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: OLV

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Poplar x euramericana
Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back