Melicytus alpinus

Woody shrub with dense, flattened, sprawling and very hardy shrub. A very architectural plant Ht. 1m

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Melicytus alpinus

Common Name: Porcupine Bush

Plant Code: 1 MELI ALP 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$17.99 BUY NOW!

Back