Saxegothaea conspicua

An attractive conifer with drooping branches of green. Hardy. Ht. 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Saxegothaea conspicua

Common Name: Prince Albert's Yew

Plant Code: SAXE CON 175

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back