Cotinus cog. Royal Purple

ON SALE!

Rich purple leaves turning red in autumn. Hardy. Ht. 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Cotinus cog. Royal Purple

Common Name: Purple Smoke Bush

Plant Code: COTI ROY 007

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 007

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back