Apple Lady in Red

This apple has fruit that is pink-red blushed with pure white flesh and is capable of producing fruit that meets the high quality standards of PINK LADY

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Apple Lady in Red

Common Name: PVR

Plant Code: 1 APPL LAD 25

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back