Rhodo Viscy

Orange and yellow flowers with red spotting in Nov. Shelter from wind. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Viscy

Common Name: (R. Diane x R. Viscidifolium)

Plant Code: RHOD VIS ST

Grade (other sizes): 65 cm

Container: OG

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back